BARANGAYS

  

1.  BANIGAN Silvestre Dingcong Punong Brgy.
Elma Comighod Kagawad
Agustin Besario Kagawad
Celedonia Magsalay Kagawad
Leonora Bangay Kagawad
Rosito Acabo Kagawad
Graciano Guzman Kagawad
Leonilo Delasas Kagawad
Ramil Bangay SK Chairman
Loreto Lanzaderas Secretary
Jose Ates Treasurer
2.  BAYBAY Rosalio Caperida Punong Brgy.
Baltazar  Maratas Kagawad
Jose Fuentes Kagawad
Claudio Timagos Kagawad
Bienvenido Tanudra Kagawad
Felimon Lapez Kagawad
Celestino Borgonia Kagawad
Felix  Ranas Kagawad
Shaun M. Tormis SK Chairman
Erma Baylon Secretary
Lucia Ban-as Treasurer
3. CABANGCALAN Sevillano Lumontad Punong Brgy.
Carmelita  Borgonia Kagawad
Victor Lindo Kagawad
Catalino  Turtogo Kagawad
Aguido Embodo Kagawad
Severino Unio Kagawad
Beltran Caperida Kagawad
Matias Ponteras Kagawad
Oscar Turtogo SK Chairman
Lalina  Luage Secretary
Devina Ogdamina Treasurer
4.  CANAAN Jesus Limbaga Punong Brgy.
Gervacio Bayota Kagawad
Erma Limbaga Kagawad
Margarito Montalba Kagawad
Paulo Montalba Kagawad
Rodrigo Limbaga Kagawad
Maura Elba Kagawad
Regina Congreso Kagawad
Liberato Egcalinos SK Chairman
Pablo Trinidad Secretary
Galelia Dingal Treasurer
5.  CANDELARIA Armando Manosa Punong Brgy.
Adjed Wadja Kagawad
Jenelita Bongcawil Kagawad
Ramonito Aguilar Kagawad
Ahmad Mocadam Kagawad
Oto Malabato Kagawad
Ahdel Acmad Kagawad
Herminigildo Aque Kagawad
Thea Ivy Borling SK Chairman
Patricio Ocay Secretary
Wilfredo Nomo Treasurer
6. CAUSWAGAN Bonifacio Ego-ogan Punong Brgy.
    Tomasa Lismis Kagawad
    Pableo Limbaga Kagawad
    Alfonso Pontanar Kagawad
    Arsenio Salapa Kagawad
    Emelio Uy Kagawad
    Enriquie Bacordo Kagawad
    Victoriana T. Carillo Kagawad
    Wilfredo Caballero SK Chairman
    Cornelia Ego-ogan Secretary
    Jennifer Emit Treasurer
7.  COMPRA Hipolito Utong Punong Brgy.
    Bienvenida Quirante Kagawad
    Angelito  Sarang Kagawad
    Maurecia Basay Kagawad
    Policarpo Magtagad Kagawad
    Ophelia Valencia Kagawad
    Lupecia Buagas Kagawad
    Romulo Quirante Kagawad
    Mary Flor Magtagad SK Chairman
    Alfredo Carbonel Secretary
    Moises Larato Treasurer
8.  COMUNAL Rufo Villanueva Punong Brgy.
    Francisco Bayawa Kagawad
    Eduardo Franca Kagawad
    Raul Lubrido Kagawad
    Corona Abarido Kagawad
    Rico Orella Kagawad
    Rodolfo  Daymiel Kagawad
    Teresita Delatado Kagawad
    Jocel Facturan SK Chairman
    Nestor Ubagan Secretary
    Fe Adriatico Treasurer
9.  DE LAPAZ Alexander Sadagnot Punong Brgy.
    Herminigildo Pizon Kagawad
    Rolando Villacura Kagawad
    Jimmy Flores Kagawad
    Paticia Jumawan Kagawad
    Teodula Pacaņa Kagawad
    Rogelio Flores Kagawad
    Arsenio Bontigao Kagawad
    Jefre Escuadro SK Chairman
    Cony Paslon Secretary
    Gemma Tabiliran Treasurer
10.  EL PARAISO Rogelio M. Isip Punong Brgy.
    Antonio Sagot Kagawad
    Joseph Pabes Kagawad
    Domingo Dingal Kagawad
    Edgardo Atubang Kagawad
    Mauro Cauba Kagawad
    Cristituto Dalaygon Kagawad
    Moises Cauba Kagawad
    Roberto Atubang SK Chairman
    Felix Endab Secretary
    Analiza Sagot Treasurer
 11.  FATIMA Fabio Gomez Punong Brgy.
Leopolda Benignos Kagawad
Reynaldo Bandico Kagawad
Dulcesima Maturan Kagawad
Transfeguracion Daarol,Jr Kagawad
Armida Villaespin Kagawad
Ricardo Pamaos Kagawad
Salvador Dingcong Kagawad
Rosalie  Calimot SK Chairman
Julie Calimot Secretary
Myra Luza Treasurer
12.  GANASE Hildreth F. Nieves Punong Brgy.
Cesar Baunillo Kagawad
Joventino Baya Kagawad
Efepania Rendon Kagawad
Eddie Estaniel Kagawad
Melecio Tanudra Kagawad
Manolo Guerero Kagawad
Catalina Nieves Kagawad
Lolito Vistal SK Chairman
Gina Guerero Secretary
Elisa  Masuela Treasurer
13.  GOAW Feliciano Bolando Punong Brgy.
Cerilo Dumaboc Kagawad
Edgar Bolando Kagawad
Emerciana Mitante Kagawad
Nemesio Jabonillo Kagawad
Rufino Burdago Kagawad
Henry Daarol Kagawad
Cinobio Ablao Kagawad
Raul Gaco SK Chairman
Leonardo Escuadro Secretary
Artemia Laparan Treasurer
14.  GOIN Petronilo Tanudra Punong Brgy.
Edelberto Villanueva Kagawad
Elpedio Tanudra Kagawad
Fermin Villanueva Kagawad
Felecisimo  Gemina Kagawad
Felix Villanueva Kagawad
Gavino Villabito Kagawad
Milagros Aņos Kagawad
Angelito Gemina SK Chairman
Cresencia Tabo-tabo Secretary
Aurora Maghanoy Treasurer
15.  KAYOK Johnny Winters Punong Brgy.
Roger Dacula Kagawad
Gloria Dimagnaong Kagawad
Telesporo Dimagnaong Kagawad
Patricio Alampay Kagawad
Elvis Winters Kagawad
Matias Lontua Kagawad
Kagawad
Beverley Ruiz SK Chairman
Romulo Sentellas Secretary
Jessie Tejada Treasurer
16. LA  LIBERTAD Domingo Casipong Punong Brgy.
    Editha Bornea Kagawad
    Vicente Lozada Kagawad
    Rudy  Anadon Kagawad
    Pedro Lozada Kagawad
    Bonifacio Quezon Kagawad
    Einefredo Jumawan Kagawad
    Anaclito Cabating Kagawad
    Manuelito Casipong SK Chairman
    Rosalina Ponteras Secretary
    Genaro Elba Treasurer
17.  LAMAO Teodoro Dales Punong Brgy.
    Ceferino Clapano Kagawad
    Florencia Pacaro Kagawad
    Regino Insong Kagawad
    Catalina Pocong Kagawad
    Elmer Pacaro Kagawad
    Rufina Templado Kagawad
    Mario  Atig Kagawad
    Thelma Salapa SK Chairman
    Teodofreda Mejos Secretary
    Ronie Pacaro Treasurer
18.  MABUHAY Angeles Zozobrado Punong Brgy.
    Dionesio Dionaldo Kagawad
    Nenita Silva Kagawad
    Baldomero Lubrido Kagawad
    Abdona Dionaldo Kagawad
    Romeo Sapotalo Kagawad
    Jenneth Raydan Kagawad
    vacant Kagawad
    Rhowen Facturan SK Chairman
    Edelberta Jamito Secretary
    Eliser  Daal Treasurer
19.  MAIGANG Camilo Calabroso Punong Brgy.
    Romeo Facturan Kagawad
    Dionesio Flores, Jr. Kagawad
    Edelita Tabanao Kagawad
    Renerio Awid Kagawad
    Wilnerio Tabotabo Kagawad
    Ignacio Besario,Jr. Kagawad
    Lorna Fabillar Kagawad
    Rommel Paez SK Chairman
    Adelina Palermo Secretary
    Lucia Awid Treasurer
20.  MALILA Wenceslao  Abrinica Punong Brgy.
    Rufina Lugo Kagawad
    Nelson Dinopol Kagawad
    Felipe Alvares Kagawad
    Nicanor Tumala Kagawad
    Florentino Escuadro Kagawad
    Agustin  Neri Kagawad
    Cristina Villafuerte Kagawad
    Walter Villafuerte SK Chairman
    Gertrudes Lopes Secretary
    Lolita  Epat Treasurer
21.  MAUSWAGON Willardo Tucio Punong Brgy.
Rufino Roseque Kagawad
Rogelio Pasa, Sr. Kagawad
Mary Jane Elentorio Kagawad
Juaquino Callao Kagawad
Andres Egcalinos Kagawad
Amado Perigo Kagawad
Brecio Montejo Kagawad
Vilma Montejo SK Chairman
Alejandro Jamolod Secretary
Carlos Gegrimosa Treasurer
22.  NEW Desederio Requillo Punong Brgy.
      BETHLEHEM Maximo Bustamante Kagawad
Juanito Apatan Kagawad
Luciano Legetimas Kagawad
Cipriano Pocong Kagawad
Jaime Masuela Kagawad
Felix Gabotero Kagawad
Eleuterio Toquiro Kagawad
Virgilia Apatan SK Chairman
Esterlita Daham Secretary
Phebe Celestial Treasurer
23.  OVERVIEW Anecito Jatico Punong Brgy.
Felipe Lubandina Kagawad
Wilberto Basay Kagawad
Juan Perigo Kagawad
Benecio Bustamante Kagawad
Loreto Duarong Kagawad
Eufrucino Caperig Kagawad
Emeliano Infanso Kagawad
Reynaldo Basay SK Chairman
Eudecia Bustamante Secretary
Esterlita Asman Treasurer
24. PANABANG Florencio Sultan Punong Brgy.
Ruperto Brobo Kagawad
Narciso Eran Kagawad
Elma Aquino Kagawad
Carmilo Tacmoy Kagawad
Patricio Vilucora Kagawad
Germeniano Paculanang Kagawad
Juidie Potal Kagawad
Nicanor Vilocura SK Chairman
Alejandro Sapad Secretary
Antonieta Seblero Treasurer
25.  PATAWAG Alberto Ilao Punong Brgy.
Diosdado Caermare Kagawad
Marcos Templado Kagawad
Sixto Templado Kagawad
Prudencio Caboverde Kagawad
Manolito Regaņon Kagawad
Antonina Acain Kagawad
Diosdedith Ramirez Kagawad
Ernie Sumaylo SK Chairman
Ernida Regaņon Secretary
Bernardita Corporal Treasurer
26. PUNTA Jerry Carba Punong Brgy.
Rufo Cababat Kagawad
Juana Jabonillo Kagawad
    Edgardo Dinglasa Kagawad
    Nicolas Abrinica Kagawad
    Alejandrina Tanoy Kagawad
    Francisco Ferrer Kagawad
    Felipe Gargar Kagawad
    Rosalinda Pugoy SK Chairman
    Nenita Billones Secretary
    Danilo Laquinon Treasurer
27.  SAN Consorcia Pascua Punong Brgy.
         FRANCISCO Merlinda Muņez Kagawad
    Mario Muņez Kagawad
    Oprecida Pabuaya Kagawad
    Felix Abapo Kagawad
    Asir Agacita Kagawad
    Yolanda Abitona Kagawad
    David Agacita Kagawad
    Maribel Muņez SK Chairman
    Vilma Devibar Secretary
    Virgilia Baltazar Treasurer
28.  SAN ISIDRO Rolly Torino Punong Brgy.
    Pedro Maribojoc Kagawad
    Maximiliano Villacura Kagawad
    Egnacio Macalisang Kagawad
    Jesus Trinidad Kagawad
    Anecito Abil Kagawad
    Inocencio Vailoces Kagawad
    Eufemia Jumawan Kagawad
    Reynaldo Tumala SK Chairman
    Alvin Real Secretary
    Nicarter Bahian Treasurer
29.  SAN MIGUEL Charles Macasero Punong Brgy.
    Edgardo Tejero Kagawad
    Manuel Gueron Kagawad
    Felix Renganilla Kagawad
    Walter Gom-os Kagawad
    Lolita Gom-os Kagawad
    Wilson Gueron Kagawad
    Rudy Gueron Kagawad
    Ronie Gom-os SK Chairman
    Elma Guadalquiver Secretary
    Virgilia Obina Treasurer
30.  SAN  ROQUE Elmer Canit Punong Brgy.
    Virgilia Mentawan Kagawad
    Narion  Canit Kagawad
    Remegio Vilucora Kagawad
    Pedro Bornea Kagawad
    Bebiana  Buhale Kagawad
    Claudio Torrino Kagawad
    Leonardo Gemina Kagawad
    Gina Onog SK Chairman
    Sagani Adang Secretary
    Perfecto Gemina Treasurer
31,  STA  CRUZ Reynaldo Tejero Punong Brgy.
Benecio Mayola Kagawad
Leonardo Bajao Kagawad
Ervie Tanudra Kagawad
Hadjal Abdin Kagawad
Teresita Sonogan Kagawad
Lamberto Absin Kagawad
Alejo Pasculado Kagawad
Rey Pasculado SK Chairman
Teresita Caingcoy Secretary
Abdolhata Mocsan Treasurer
32.  STO.  NIŅO Emilia Torrino Punong Brgy.
Rodrigo Sumbrana Kagawad
Jerry Ochia Kagawad
Generosa Perigo Kagawad
Sherley Pacaņa Kagawad
Cristita Tipacia Kagawad
Hermecello Dayaganon Kagawad
Celsa Banluta Kagawad
Carmelito Torrino SK Chairman
Lordrieta Tepacia Secretary
Librada Delicano Treasurer
33.  SILUCAP Bienvenido Ferolino Punong Brgy.
Emeliana Torrino Kagawad
Mauro Cajocon Kagawad
Rolando Calabroso Kagawad
Roy  Sagot Kagawad
Arcadio Aņos Kagawad
Francisco Ringconada Kagawad
Nazaria Benlot Kagawad
Rustico Pausal SK Chairman
Felix Baliquieg Secretary
Francisco Esturco Treasurer
34.  TAPICAN Nicolas Hilongos Punong Brgy.
Meliton Pantallano Kagawad
Leonida Daal Kagawad
Lydia Bulac Kagawad
Simplicio Sentellas Kagawad
Esperidion Sentellas Kagawad
Vicente Absin Kagawad
Warlito  Bolonos Kagawad
Jelindo Agrabio SK Chairman
Rosevilla Jatico Secretary
Julita Bandico Treasurer
35.  TIMAN Rolando Winters Punong Brgy.
Leonardo Bailoses Kagawad
Romeo Hicalde Kagawad
Nestor Elogsong Kagawad
Nicanor Isec Kagawad
Jose Jumawan Kagawad
Alexander Winters Kagawad
Romulo Deniega Kagawad
Emily Jumawan SK Chairman
Myrna Gipulan Secretary
Sigfredo Abarido Treasurer
36.  VILLA  C. Pio Maraņon Punong Brgy.
         SUDIACAL Jovito Nicanor Kagawad
    Elpedio Albos Kagawad
    Felix Plazos Kagawad
    Gemelo Plazos Kagawad
    Genero Talaboc Kagawad
    Gavino Ganados Kagawad
    Dioscoro Plazos Kagawad
    Hazel Castilla SK Chairman
    Leah Nicanor Secretary
    Dionesia  Rebosa Treasurer
37.  VILLA  M. Juan Sabac Punong Brgy.
         TEJERO Gregorio Estrao Kagawad
    Felix Tabotabo Kagawad
    Jovito Sabac Kagawad
    Bonifacio Estrao Kagawad
    Melodina Domosmog Kagawad
    Franklin  Cubol Kagawad
    Kagawad
    Jennefer Sabac SK Chairman
    Rebecca Macatual Secretary
    Elsita Cubol Treasurer